MLB REGULAR SEASON | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
LA Angels at Tampa Bay | 1:10pm | MLBN Bally Sports-West Bally Sports-Sun |
Texas at Detroit | 1:10pm | MLBN Bally Sports-Detroit Bally Sports-Southwest |
Cleveland at Boston | 1:35pm | Bally Sports-Great Lakes NESN |
Miami at Chi. Cubs | 7:40pm | MARQ Bally Sports-Florida |
Arizona at San Francisco | 9:45pm | FS1 NBC Sports-Bay Area YurView |
NHL REGULAR SEASON | TIME ET | TV |
Seattle at Minnesota | 7:00pm | ESPN |
Vancouver at Winnipeg | 8:00pm | Sportsnet |
San Jose at Calgary | 9:00pm | Sportsnet NBCS-CA |
Edmonton at Colorado | 9:30pm | ESPN |
Anaheim at Vegas | 10:00pm | Bally Sports Scripps |
Chicago at Los Angeles | 10:30pm | Bally Sports NBCS-CHI |
GOLF | TIME ET | TV |
PGA Tour: Corales Puntacana Championship | 8:00am | GOLF |
LPGA Tour: Chevron Championship | 10:00am | GOLF Peacock |
PGA Tour: RBC Heritage | 2:00pm | GOLF |
LPGA Tour: Chevron Championship | 6:00pm | GOLF Peacock |
SOCCER | TIME ET | TV |
UEFA Europa Conference League: Olympiakos Piraeus vs Fenerbahçe | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: Fiorentina vs Viktoria Plzeň | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference Lille vs Aston Villa | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: Fenerbahçe vs Olympiakos Piraeus | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: PAOK vs Club Brugge | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa League: Atalanta vs Liverpool | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa League: Roma vs Milan | 3:00pm | CBSSN |
UEFA Europa League: Olympique Marseille vs Benfica | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa League: West Ham United vs Bayer Leverkusen | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
COLLEGE BASEBALL | TIME ET | TV |
North Carolina vs NC State | 7:00pm | ACCN |
Texas A&M vs Alabama | 7:00pm | SECN |
Florida vs Vanderbilt | 7:30pm | ESPNU |
TENNIS | TIME ET | TV |
Barcelona-ATP, Munich-ATP, Bucharest-ATP, Stuttgart-WTA & Rouen-WTA | 5:00am | TENNIS |
Barcelona-ATP, Munich-ATP, Bucharest-ATP, Stuttgart-WTA & Rouen-WTA | 1:00pm | TENNIS |
MLB REGULAR SEASON | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
Miami at Chi. Cubs | 2:20pm | MLBN Bally Sports-Florida MARQ |
LA Angels at Cincinnati | 6:40pm | Bally Sports-West Bally Sports-Ohio |
Boston at Pittsburgh | 6:40pm | NESN ATTSN-Pittsburgh |
Chi. White Sox at Philadelphia | 6:40pm | NBC Sports-Chicago NBC Sports-Philadelphia |
Houston at Washington | 6:45pm | SCHN MASN |
Tampa Bay at NY Yankees | 7:05pm | Bally Sports-Sun YES |
Oakland at Cleveland | 7:10pm | NBC Sports-California Bally Sports-Great Lakes |
Texas at Atlanta | 7:20pm | Bally Sports-Southwest Bally Sports-South |
Baltimore at Kansas City | 7:40pm | MASN2 Bally Sports-Kansas City |
Detroit at Minnesota | 8:10pm | MLBN Bally Sports-Detroit Bally Sports-North |
Milwuakee at St. Louis | 8:15pm | MLBN Bally Sports-Wisconsin Bally Sports-Midwest |
Seattle at Colorado | 8:40pm | Root Sports Rockies.TV |
Toronto at San Diego | 9:40pm | MLBN Sportsnet Padres.TV |
NY Mets at LA Dodgers | 10:10pm | MLBN SNY SNLA |
Arizona at San Francisco | 10:15pm | YurView NBC Sports-Bay Area |
NBA PLAY-IN TOURNAMENT | TIME ET | TV |
Play-In Game 5: Chicago vs Miami | 7:00pm | ESPN |
Play-In Game 6: Sacramento vs. New Orleans | 9:30pm | TNT |
GOLF | TIME ET | TV |
PGA Tour: Corales Puntacana Championship | 8:00am | GOLF |
LPGA Tour: Chevron Championship | 10:00am | GOLF |
PGA Tour: RBC Heritage | 3:00pm | GOLF |
SOCCER MATCHES | TIME ET | TV |
Serie A: Genoa vs Lazio | 12:30pm | Paramount+ |
Super Lig: Beşiktaş vs Ankaragücü | 1:00pm | beIN Sports |
Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt vs Augsburg | 2:30pm | ESPN+ |
Serie A: Cagliari vs Juventus | 2:45pm | Paramount+ |
Scottish Championship: Inverness CT vs Raith Rovers | 2:45pm | Paramount+ |
La Liga: Athletic Club vs Granada | 3:00pm | beIN Sports |
Ligue 1: Nice vs Lorient | 3:00pm | beIN Sports |
Primera División: Vélez Sarsfield vs Argentinos Juniors | 6:00pm | Paramount+ |
NWSL: Orlando Pride vs San Diego Wave | 8:00pm | Prime |
Liga MX: Tijuana vs Puebla | 11:00pm | VIX |
COLLEGE BASEBALL | TIME ET | TV |
Florida vs Vanderbilt | 7:00pm | ESPN2 |
TCU vs Texas | 7:30pm | ESPNU |
LSU vs Missouri | 8:00pm | SECN |
Penn State vs Michigan State | 8:00pm | BTN |
COLLEGE SOFTBALL | TIME ET | TV |
Clemson vs Notre Dame | 5:00pm | ESPNU |
LSU vs Tennessee | 6:00pm | SECN |
Nebraska vs Michigan | 7:00pm | FS1 |
TENNIS | TIME ET | TV |
Barcelona-ATP, Munich-ATP, Bucharest-ATP, Stuttgart-WTA & Rouen-WTA Quarterfinals | 5:00am | TENNIS |
Barcelona-ATP, Munich-ATP, Bucharest-ATP, Stuttgart-WTA & Rouen-WTA Quarterfinals | 1:00pm | TENNIS |
MLB REGULAR SEASON | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
Tampa Bay at NY Yankees | 1:05pm | MLBN Bally Sports-Sun YES |
Detroit at Minnesota | 2:10pm | Bally Sports-Detroit Bally Sports-North |
Milwuakee at St. Louis | 2:15pm | Bally Sports-Wisconsin Bally Sports-Midwest |
Miami at Chi. Cubs | 2:20pm | Bally Sports-Florida MARQ |
Houston at Washington | 4:05pm | SCHN MASN |
Arizona at San Francisco | 4:05pm | YurView NBC Sports-Bay Area |
NY Mets at LA Dodgers | 4:05pm | FS1 SNY SNLA |
Boston at Pittsburgh | 4:05pm | NESN ATTSN-Pittsburgh |
Chi. White Sox at Philadelphia | 6:05pm | NBC Sports-Chicago NBC Sports-Philadelphia |
Oakland at Cleveland | 6:10pm | NBC Sports-California Bally Sports-Great Lakes |
LA Angels at Cincinnati | 6:40pm | Bally Sports-West Bally Sports-Ohio |
Baltimore at Kansas City | 7:10pm | MLBN MASN2 Bally Sports-Kansas City |
Texas at Atlanta | 7:20pm | MLBN Bally Sports-Southwest Bally Sports-South |
Seattle at Colorado | 8:10pm | Root Sports Rockies.TV |
Toronto at San Diego | 8:40pm | Sportsnet Padres.TV |
NBA PLAYOFFS | TIME ET | TV |
First Round Game 1: Orlando at Cleveland | 1:00pm | ESPN |
First Round Game 1: Phoenix at Minnesota | 3:30pm | ESPN |
First Round Game 1: TBA at New York | 6:00pm | ESPN |
First Round Game 1: LA Lakers at Denver | 8:30pm | ABC |
UFL | TIME ET | TV |
Memphis at St. Louis | 12:30pm | ABC |
DC at Birmingham | 7:00pm | FOX |
Michigan at San Antonio | 7:00pm | FOX |
MOTORSPORTS | TIME ET | TV |
Xfinity: ARCA Menards Series | 12:30pm | FS1 |
Xfinity: Ag-Pro 300 | 4:00pm | FOX |
IMSA Weathertech SportsCar Championship | 4:30pm | USA |
GOLF | TIME ET | TV |
PGA Tour: RBC Heritage | 1:00pm | GOLF |
PGA Tour: RBC Heritage | 3:00pm | CBS |
LPGA Tour: Chevron Championship | 3:00pm | NBC |
PGA Tour: Corales Puntacana Championship | 3:00pm | GOLF |
SOCCER | TIME ET | TV |
La Liga: Celta de Vigo vs Las Palmas | 8:00am | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Heidenheim vs RB Leipzig | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Hoffenheim vs Borussia M'gladbach | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Köln vs Darmstadt 98 | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Bochum | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
EPL: Luton Town vs Brentford | 10:00am | USA |
EPL :Sheffield United vs Burnley | 10:00am | Peacock |
La Liga: Rayo Vallecano vs Osasuna | 10:15am | ESPN+ |
Ligue 1: Nantes vs Rennes | 11:00am | beIN Sports |
Serie A: Empoli vs Napoli | 12:00pm | Paramount+ |
FA Cup: Manchester City vs Chelsea | 12:15pm | ESPN+ |
La Liga: Valencia vs Real Betis | 12:30pm | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Union Berlin vs Bayern München | 12:30pm | ESPN+ |
NWSL: Washington Spirit vs NJ/NY Gotham FC | 1:00pm | CBS |
EPL: Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Arsenal | 2:30pm | USA |
Serie A: Hellas Verona vs Udinese | 2:45pm | Paramount+ |
La Liga: Girona vs Cádiz | 3:00pm | ESPN+ |
Ligue 1: Lens vs Clermont | 3:00pm | beIN Sports |
MLS: Atlanta United vs Cincinnati | 7:30pm | MLS Pass |
MLS: CF Montréal vs Orlando City SC | 7:30pm | MLS Pass |
MLS: Columbus Crew vs Portland Timbers | 7:30pm | MLS Pass |
MLS: Inter Miami vs Nashville SC | 7:30pm | MLS Pass |
MLS: New York City vs DC United | 7:30pm | MLS Pass |
MLS: Toronto FC vs New England | 7:30pm | MLS Pass |
NWSL: Kansas City Current vs Bay FC | 7:30pm | ION |
MLS: Chicago Fire vs Real Salt Lake | 8:30pm | MLS Pass |
MLS: Houston Dynamo vs Austin | 8:30pm | MLS Pass |
MLS: Sporting KC vs St. Louis City | 8:30pm | MLS Pass |
Liga MX: Santos Laguna vs Pachuca | 9:05pm | FS2 |
MLS: Colorado Rapids vs Dallas | 9:30pm | MLS Pass |
NWSL: Portland Thorns vs Houston Dash | 10:00pm | ION |
MLS: Los Angeles FC vs New York RB | 10:30pm | MLS Pass |
MLS: Seattle Sounders FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps | 10:30pm | MLS Pass |
BOWLING | TIME ET | TV |
PBA: World Championship | 7:00pm | FS1 |
COLLEGE BASEBALL | TIME ET | TV |
Auburn vs Mississippi State | 6:00pm | SECN |
Louisville vs Miami | 8:00pm | ACCN |
Washington vs Utah | 9:00pm | PAC12N |
COLLEGE SOFTBALL | TIME ET | TV |
LSU vs Tennessee | 12:00pm | ESPN2 |
South Carolina vs Florida | 12:00pm | SECN |
Missouri vs Georgia | 2:00pm | SECN |
Kentucky vs Auburn | 4:00pm | SECN |
Alabama vs Arkansas | 9:00pm | SECN |
WOMEN'S COLLEGE GYMNASTICS | TIME ET | TV |
NCAA Tournament | 7:30am | ABC |
TENNIS | TIME ET | TV |
Barcelona-ATP, Munich-ATP, Bucharest-ATP, Stuttgart-WTA & Rouen-WTA Semifinals | 7:30am | TENNIS |
LACROSSE | TIME ET | TV |
NLL: Buffalo at Las Vegas | 10:00pm | ESPNU |
MLB REGULAR SEASON | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
LA Angels at Boston | 1:35pm | Bally Sports-West NESN |
Pittsburgh at Philadelphia | 1:35pm | ATTSN-Pittsburgh NBC Sports-Philadelphia |
Milwaukee at Baltimore | 1:35pm | MASN/2 Bally Sports-Wisconsin |
Colorado at Toronto | 1:37pm | Rockies.TV Sportsnet |
Minnesota at Detroit | 1:40pm | MLBN Bally Sports-Detroit Bally Sports-North |
Kansas City at NY Mets | 1:40pm | Bally Sports-Kansas City SNY |
San Francisco at Tampa Bay | 1:40pm | NBC Sports-Bay Area Bally Sports-Sun |
Atlanta at Miami | 1:40pm | Bally Sports-Florida Bally Sports-South |
NY Yankees at Cleveland | 1:40pm | MLBN YES Bally Sports-Great Lakes |
Texas at Houston | 2:10pm | Bally Sports-Southwest SCHN |
Cincinnati at Chi. White Sox | 2:10pm | Bally Sports-Ohio NBC Sports-Chicago |
Washington at Oakland | 4:07pm | MNMT NBC Sports-California |
St. Louis at Arizona | 4:10pm | MLBN YurView Bally Sports-Mid West |
Chi. Cubs at Seattle | 4:10pm | MLBN Root Sports MARQ |
San Diego at LA Dodgers | 7:00pm | ESPN Padres.TV SNLA |
NBA PLAYOFFS | TIME ET | TV |
First Round Game 1: TBA at Boston | 1:00pm | ABC |
First Round Game 1: Dallas at LA Clippers | 3:30pm | ABC |
First Round Game 1: Indiana at MIlwaukee | 7:00pm | TNT |
First Round Game 1: TBA at Oklahoma City | 9:30pm | TNT |
NHL PLAYOFFS | TIME ET | TV |
First Round Game 1 | 12:30pm | ESPN |
First Round Game 1 | 3:00pm | ESPN |
UFL | TIME ET | TV |
Arlington at Houston | 2:00pm | FS1 |
GOLF | TIME ET | TV |
PGA Tour: RBC Heritage | 1:00pm | GOLF |
PGA Tour: RBC Heritage | 3:00pm | CBS |
PGA Tour: Corales Puntacana Championship | 3:00pm | GOLF |
LPGA Tour: Chevron Championship | 3:00pm | NBC |
MOTORSPORTS | TIME ET | TV |
Formula One: Chinese Grand Prix | 3:00am | ESPN |
NASCAR Cup: GEICO 500 | 3:00pm | FOX |
IndyCar: Grand Prix of Long Beach | 3:00pm | USA |
SOCCER | TIME ET | TV |
Serie A: Sassuolo vs Lecce | 6:30am | Paramount+ |
Ligue 1: Le Havre vs Nantes | 7:00am | beIN Sports |
Scottish Premiership: Ross County vs Rangers | 7:00am | Paramount+ |
La Liga: Getafe vs Real Sociedad | 8:00am | ESPN+ |
EPL: Everton vs Nottingham Forest | 8:30am | USA |
Serie A: Torino vs Frosinone | 9:00am | Paramount+ |
Ligue 1: Reims vs Montpellier | 9:00am | beIN Sports |
Ligue 1: Le Havre vs Metz | 9:00am | beIN Sports |
Ligue 1: Lille vs Strasbourg | 9:00am | beIN Sports |
Bundesliga: Werder Bremen vs Stuttgart | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
EPL: Aston Villa vs AFC Bournemouth | 10:00am | Peacock |
EPL: Crystal Palace vs West Ham United | 10:00am | Peacock |
La Liga: Almería vs Villarreal | 10:15am | ESPN+ |
FA Cup: Coventry City vs Manchester United | 10:30am | ESPN+ |
Ligue 1: Brest vs Monaco | 11:05am | beIN Sports |
EPL: Fulham vs Liverpool | 11:30am | USA |
Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen | 11:30am | ESPN2 |
Serie A: Salernitana vs Fiorentina | 12:00pm | CBSSN |
Serie A: Udinese vs Roma | 12:00pm | Paramount+ |
Super Lig: Fatih Karagümrük vs Fenerbahçe | 12:00pm | beIN Sports |
La Liga: Deportivo Alavés vs Atlético Madrid | 12:30pm | ESPN+ |
Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Olympique Marseille | 1:00pm | beIN Sports |
Serie A: Monza vs Atalanta | 2:45pm | Paramount+ |
Ligue 1: PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais | 3:00pm | beIN Sports |
La Liga: Real Madrid vs Barcelona | 3:00pm | ESPN+ |
Brasileirão: Athletico-PR vs Internacional | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
Brasileirão: Palmeiras vs Flamengo | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
Brasileirão: Vitória vs Bahia | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
Brasileirão: Atlético Goianiense vs São Paulo | 5:30pm | Paramount+ |
Brasileirão: Botafogo vs Juventude | 5:30pm | Paramount+ |
MLS: Charlotte vs Minnesota United | 6:00pm | FS1 |
MLS: LA Galaxy vs SJ Earthquakes | 8:15pm | FS1 |
COLLEGE BASEBALL | TIME ET | TV |
Oklahoma State vs Kansas State | 4:00pm | ESPNU |
Washington vs Utah | 9:00pm | PAC12N |
COLLEGE SOFTBALL | TIME ET | TV |
South Carolina vs Florida | 11:30am | SECN |
Alabama vs Arkansas | 2:00pm | ESPNU |
LSU vs Tennessee | 2:00pm | ESPN2 |
Indiana vs Iowa | 2:30pm | BTN |
Clemson vs Notre Dame | 4:00pm | ACCN |
Kentucky vs Auburn | 7:00pm | SECN |
BOWLING | TIME ET | TV |
PBA: World Championship | 12:00Pm | fox |
TENNIS | TIME ET | TV |
Barcelona-ATP, Munich-ATP, Bucharest-ATP & Stuttgart-WTA Finals | 7:00am | TENNIS |
MLB REGULAR SEASON | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
Oakland at NY Yankees | 1:05pm | MLBN NBC Sports-California YES |
Milwuakee at Pittsburgh | 6:40pm | Bally Sports-Wisconsin ATTSN-Pittsburgh |
Philadelphia at Cincinnati | 6:40pm | NBC Sports-Philadelphia Bally Sports-Ohio |
Detroit at Tampa Bay | 6:50pm | Bally Sports-Detroit Bally Sports-Sun |
Miami at Atlanta | 7:20pm | Bally Sports-Florida Bally Sports-South |
Toronto at Kansas City | 7:40pm | Sportsnet Bally Sports-Kansas City |
Chi. White Sox at Minnesota | 7:40pm | FS1 NBC Sports-Chicago Bally Sports-North |
Arizona at St. Louis | 7:45pm | YurView Bally Sports-Midwest |
San Diego at Colorado | 8:40pm | Padres.TV Rockies.TV |
Baltimore at LA Angels | 9:38pm | MLBN MASN Bally Sports-West |
NY Mets at San Francisco | 9:45pm | MLBN SNY NBC Sports-Bay Area |
NBA PLAYOFFS | TIME ET | TV |
First Round Game 2: Orlando at Cleveland | 7:00pm | NBATV |
First Round Game 2: TBA at New York | 7:30pm | TNT |
First Round Game 2: LA Lakers at Denver | 10:00pm | TNT |
NHL REGULAR SEASON | TIME ET | TV |
First Round Game 1 | 7:00pm | ESPN |
First Round Game 1 | 7:30pm | ESPN2 |
First Round Game 1 | 9:30pm | ESPN |
First Round Game 1 | 10:00pm | ESPN2 |
SOCCER MATCHES | TIME ET | TV |
Serie A: Roma vs Bologna | 12:30pm | Paramount+ |
Super Lig: Sivasspor vs Fenerbahçe | 1:00pm | beIN Sports |
Serie A: Milan vs Internazionale | 2:45pm | Paramount+ |
La Liga: Sevilla vs Mallorca | 3:00pm | ESPN+ |
COLLEGE SOFTBALL | TIME ET | TV |
Kentucky vs Auburn | 7:00pm | SECN |
MLB REGULAR SEASON | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
Boston at Cleveland | 6:10pm | NESN Bally Sports-Great Lakes |
Milwuakee at Pittsburgh | 6:40pm | Bally Sports-Wisconsin ATTSN-Pittsburgh |
Philadelphia at Cincinnati | 6:40pm | NBC Sports-Philadelphia Bally Sports-Ohio |
LA Dodgers at Washington | 6:45pm | SNLA MASN |
Detroit at Tampa Bay | 6:50pm | Bally Sports-Detroit Bally Sports-Sun |
Oakland at NY Yankees | 7:05pm | NBC Sports-California YES |
Miami at Atlanta | 7:20pm | Bally Sports-Florida Bally Sports-South |
Houston at Chi. Cubs | 7:40pm | TBS SCHN MARQ |
Toronto at Kansas City | 7:40pm | Sportsnet Bally Sports-Kansas City |
Chi. White Sox at Minnesota | 7:40pm | NBC Sports-Chicago Bally Sports-North |
Arizona at St. Louis | 7:45pm | YurView Bally Sports-Midwest |
Seattle at Texas | 8:05pm | Root Sports Bally Sports-Southwest |
San Diego at Colorado | 8:40pm | Padres.TV Rockies.TV |
Baltimore at LA Angels | 9:38pm | MLBN MASN2 Bally Sports-West |
NY Mets at San Francisco | 9:45pm | MLBN SNY NBC Sports-Bay Area |
NBA PLAYOFFS | TIME ET | TV |
First Round Game 2: Phoenix at Minnesota | 7:30pm | TNT |
First Round Game 2: Indiana at Milwaukee | 8:30pm | NBATV |
First Round Game 2: Dallas at LA Clippers | 10:00pm | TNT |
NHL REGULAR SEASON | TIME ET | TV |
First Round Game 1 | 7:00pm | ESPN |
First Round Game 1 | 7:30pm | ESPN2 |
First Round Game 1 | 9:30pm | ESPN |
First Round Game 1 | 10:00pm | ESPN2 |
SOCCER | TIME ET | TV |
AFC Asian Champions League: Al Hilal vs Al Ain | 2:00pm | Paramount+ |
EPL: Arsenal vs Chelsea | 3:00pm | USA |
Coppa Italia: Lazio vs Juventus | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
Copa Libertadores: Caracas vs Rosario Central | 6:00pm | beIN Sports |
Copa Libertadores: Estudiantes vs Grêmio | 6:00pm | beIN Sports |
Copa Libertadores: Atlético Mineiro vs Peñarol | 8:00pm | beIN Sports |
Copa Libertadores: Liverpool vs San Lorenzo | 8:00pm | beIN Sports |
Copa Libertadores: Colo-Colo vs Alianza Lima | 8:30pm | beIN Sports |
Copa Libertadores: Junior vs LDU Quito | 10:00pm | beIN Sports |
COLLEGE BASEBALL | TIME ET | TV |
Houston vs Texas A&M | 7:00pm | SECN |
UT Arlington vs Texas | 7:30pm | LHN |
COLLEGE SOFTBALL | TIME ET | TV |
Iowa vs Nebraska | 5:00pm | BTN |
Virginia vs Virginia Tech | 7:00pm | ACCN |
TENNIS | TIME ET | TV |
Mutua Madrid Open: WTA 1st Round | 5:00am | TENNIS |
Mutua Madrid Open: WTA 1st Round | 1:00pm | TENNIS |
MLB REGULAR SEASON | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
Arizona at St. Louis | 1:15pm | MLBN YurView Bally Sports-Midwest |
NY Mets at San Francisco | 3:45pm | MLBN SNY NBC Sports-Bay Area |
Baltimore at LA Angels | 4:07pm | MLBN MASN2 Bally Sports-West |
Boston at Cleveland | 6:10pm | NESN Bally Sports-Great Lakes |
Milwuakee at Pittsburgh | 6:40pm | Bally Sports-Wisconsin ATTSN-Pittsburgh |
Philadelphia at Cincinnati | 6:40pm | NBC Sports-Philadelphia Bally Sports-Ohio |
LA Dodgers at Washington | 6:45pm | SNLA MASN |
Detroit at Tampa Bay | 6:50pm | Bally Sports-Detroit Bally Sports-Sun |
Oakland at NY Yankees | 7:05pm | Prime NBC Sports-California YES |
Miami at Atlanta | 7:20pm | MLBN Bally Sports-Florida Bally Sports-South |
Houston at Chi. Cubs | 7:40pm | SCHN MARQ |
Toronto at Kansas City | 7:40pm | Sportsnet Bally Sports-Kansas City |
Chi. White Sox at Minnesota | 7:40pm | NBC Sports-Chicago Bally Sports-North |
Seattle at Texas | 8:05pm | MLBN Root Sports Bally Sports-Southwest |
San Diego at Colorado | 8:40pm | MLBN Padres.TV Rockies.TV |
NBA PLAYOFFS | TIME ET | TV |
First Round Game 2: TBA at Boston | 7:00pm | TNT |
First Round Game 2: TBA at Oklahoma City | 9:30pm | TNT |
NHL REGULAR SEASON | TIME ET | TV |
First Round Game 1 | 7:00pm | ESPN |
First Round Game 1 | 9:30pm | ESPN |
SOCCER | TIME ET | TV |
AFC Asian Champions League: Yokohama F. Marinos vs Ulsan | 6:00am | Paramount+ |
Ligue 1: Lorient vs PSG | 1:00pm | beIN Sports |
EPL: Wolverhampton Wanderers v. AFC Bournemouth | 2:45pm | Peacock |
EPL: Crystal Palace vs Newcastle United | 3:00pm | USA |
EPL: Everton vs Liverpool | 3:00pm | Peacock |
EPL: Manchester United vs Sheffield United | 3:00pm | Peacock |
Coppa Italia: Atalanta vs Fiorentina | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille vs Nice | 3:00pm | beIN Sports |
Copa Libertadores: Coquimbo Unido vs Racing Club | 6:00pm | beIN Sports |
Copa Libertadores: Danubio vs Athletico-PR | 7:00pm | beIN Sports |
Copa Libertadores: RB Bragantino vs Sportivo Luqueño | 8:00pm | beIN Sports |
Copa Libertadores: Real Tomayapo vs Belgrano | 8:30pm | beIN Sports |
Copa Libertadores: Rayo Zuliano vs Sportivo Ameliano | 10:00pm | beIN Sports |
TENNIS | TIME ET | TV |
Mutua Madrid Open Tennis: ATP/WTA 1st Round | 5:00am | TENNIS |
Mutua Madrid Open Tennis: ATP/WTA 1st Round | 1:00pm | TENNIS |
MLB REGULAR SEASON | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
Milwuakee at Pittsburgh | 12:35pm | Bally Sports-Wisconsin ATTSN-Pittsburgh |
Philadelphia at Cincinnati | 1:10pm | MLBN NBC Sports-Philadelphia Bally Sports-Ohio |
Boston at Cleveland | 1:10pm | MLBN NESN Bally Sports-Great Lakes |
Chi. White Sox at Minnesota | 1:10pm | NBC Sports-Chicago Bally Sports-North |
Toronto at Kansas City | 2:10pm | Sportsnet Bally Sports-Kansas City |
Houston at Chi. Cubs | 2:20pm | SCHN MARQ |
Seattle at Texas | 2:35pm | Root Sports Bally Sports-Southwest |
San Diego at Colorado | 3:10pm | MLBN Padres.TV Rockies.TV |
LA Dodgers at Washington | 4:05pm | MLBN SNLA MASN |
Oakland at NY Yankees | 7:05pm | MLBN NBC Sports-California YES |
NBA PLAYOFFS | TIME ET | TV |
First Round Game 3: Cleveland at Orlando | 7:00pm | NBATV |
First Round Game 3: New York at TBA | 7:30pm | TNT |
First Round Game 3: Denver at LA Lakers | 10:00pm | TNT |
NHL REGULAR SEASON | TIME ET | TV |
First Round Game 1 | 7:00pm | ESPN2 |
First Round Game 1 | 9:30pm | ESPN2 |
GOLF | TIME ET | TV |
DP World Tour: ISPS Handa Championship | 4:20am | GOLF |
PGA Tour Golf: Zurich Classic | 3:30pm | GOLF |
LPGA Tour: JM Eagle LA Championship | 6:30pm | GOLF Peacock |
SOCCER | TIME ET | TV |
SOCCER MATCHES | TIME ET | TV |
EPL: Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Manchester City | 3:00pm | USA |
Copa Libertadores: Cerro Porteño vs Fluminense | 6:00pm | beIN Sports |
Copa Libertadores: Cobresal vs Talleres Córdoba | 6:00pm | beIN Sports |
Copa Libertadores: Barcelona vs São Paulo | 8:00pm | beIN Sports |
Copa Libertadores: Palestino vs Millonarios | 8:00pm | beIN Sports |
COLLEGE BASEBALL | TIME ET | TV |
Virginia vs Boston College | 7:00pm | ACCN |
Missouri vs Tennessee | 7:30pm | SECN |
Alabama vs Mississippi | 7:30pm | ESPNU |
COLLEGE SOFTBALL | TIME ET | TV |
Nicholls vs Texas | 7:00pm | LHN |
Missouri vs Tennessee | 7:30pm | SECN |
Alabama vs Mississippi | 7:30pm | ESPNU |
TENNIS | TIME ET | TV |
Mutua Madrid Open Tennis: ATP 1st Round, WTA 2nd Round | 5:00am | TENNIS |
Mutua Madrid Open Tennis: ATP 1st Round, WTA 2nd Round | 1:00pm | TENNIS |
Sports Games Today has established itself as a leading and trusted online platform for up-to-date live sports TV schedules, ensuring that fans are well-informed and engaged with their favorite sports. Our comprehensive schedules for today cover a wide array of sports, including football, basketball, baseball, hockey, motorsports, soccer, and more. Whether you're tuning in through traditional television or streaming online, our schedules feature major networks like ESPN, FOX, FS1, CBS, NBC, ABC, Peacock, Paramount+, fuboTV, local channels, and numerous others.